0

Squad Times for Lispopple 75 Fitasc Sunday 26th

   23 Feb 2017

Shooters are advised to be on Grounds 30 min before there allotted times.

 

 

Saturday 

SQUAD 1    12.30 pm

    1        L001    Pat Walsh
    2        L6012    Tom Kenny
    3        L399    Ross Keegan
    4        L10562    John Mulligan
    5        L9130    Peter Meade
    6        L11063    Derek McCloskey
SQUAD 2   1.15pm

    7        L9203    Peter McNally
    8        L11042    James Conway
    9        L10496    Mervyn Butler
    10      L9008    Angelo Marsella
    11      L6163    John Lee
    12      L6005    Butch Kyle
SQUAD 3    2.00pm

    13        L11186    Pamela Lee
    14        RU11224J    Alan Smith
    15        L9275    Sean O'Neill
    16        L10544    Ziad Chammas
    17        L075    Francis Rogers
    18        L8435    Erig Conway
SQUAD 4    2.45pm

    19        L766    Seamus Boylan
    20        L10737    Jake Byrne
    21        L11172C    Ryan Byrne
    22        EE -----       Anthony Curtis
    23            
    24      

 

Sunday      
SQUAD 5   9.00am

    25        L5512    Pat Fox
    26        L10142    Nicola Kearns
    27        L11302    Austin Gilligan
    28        L11181    John Gilligan
    29        L11250    Mark Doyle
    30        L1117    John Farrell


SQUAD 6   9.45 am

    31        L230    Aiden Collins
    32        L10556    Libero Borza
    33        L11065    Gareth Carpenter
    34        L877    Mark McCourt
    35        L5355    Matt Dunne
    36        L1092    Colin Dunne


SQUAD 7    10.30am

    37        L10766    Shaun Teeling
    38        L10668    Glenn Goslin
    39        L10667    Joe Goslin
    40        L11097JJ    Eoin Finegan Devlin
    41        RU9176    Laurence McArdle
    42        L11098    Jody Devlin


SQUAD 8   11.15am

    43        L11206    David Crehan
    44        L10917    Martin Gavigan
    45        L10546    Bernard Aughey
    46        L10663    Robert Devereux
    47        L11190    Donal McGovern
    48        L8442    Linda Cleary


SQUAD 9    12.00pm

    49        L6011    Billy Kearns
    50        L10519    Kevin Broxson
    51        L3948    Kevin Guildea
    52        L10333    Pat Cleary
    53        RU11161    Gerry Gumley
    54        RU10916    Niall Gumley


SQUAD 10   12.45pm

    55        L189    Alan Clarke
    56        RU10500    Mark Doyle
    57        RU992E    Declan L Scullion
    58        L10780    Aiden Fogarty
    59        L10187    Peter Hanifin
    60        C10236    Lisa Hoban


SQUAD 11  1.30pm

    61        L11171    Ciaran Pyke
    62        L11313    Stephen O'Rourke
    63        C10728    Paul Bowler
    64        L363    Gerard Kearns
    65        L10791JJ    Billy Conroy
    66        L10558    Richard Conroy