0

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

Winner: Ian Mullarkey

Score: 200/599

Down the Line

Sun 21st Jul 2019

BYWELL

Results

Name Mem No Country Score  
Open Team Winners Scotland Team 1     2957/3000
Open Team R UP Northern Ireland 2     2948/3000
Open Team 3rd France Open     2945/3000
         
Ladies Team Winners England     1723/1800
Ladies Team R Up Northern Ireland     1674/1800
Ladies Team Thitd Ireland     1662/1800
         
Junior Team Winners France     1749/1800
Junior Team Rup Ireland     1741/1800
Junior Team Third England     1719/1800
         
Veteran Team Winners England     1746/1800
Veteran Team R Up France     1733/1800
Veteran Team Third Northern Ireland     1730/1800
         
Super Vet Team Winners Scotland     1695/1800
Super Vet Team R Up Ireland     1694/1800 + 3
Super Vet Team Third France     1694/1800 + 2
         
High Gun Ian Mullarkey EE 71316 England 200/599
Runner Up Daniel Price EE 133087 England 200/597
Third Overall Mickael Croquelois FF 002 France 200/596 + 75 + 25
         
1st AA Stacy Gennard SS 4342 Scotland 199/596 + 75 + 22
2nd AA Bernard Cassidy NI U104FF Northern Ireland 200/596 + 75 + 21
3rd AA Mickael Lenne FF 002 France 199/595
         
1st A Paul Cannon EE 9386 England 199/591
2nd A Cory Doble EE 134655 England 197/589
3rd A Lewis Holden EE 129664 England 198/588
         
1st B Michel Duquesnoy FF 019 France 198/586
2nd B Peter Johnson EE 129744 England 197/581
3rd B Scott Bremner SS 1226 Scotland 194/576
         
1st C Lauren Coulter NI U163RR Northern Ireland 191/567
2nd C Stephen Scott NI U165RR Northern Ireland 191/562
3rd C Charlie Rautenberg SS 1117 Scotland 189/555
         
1st Lady Emma Holden EE 7226 England 198/585
2nd Lady Carrie Smith SS 4375 Scotland 195/575
3rd Lady Leanne Powell EE 111815 England 196/572
         
1st Junior Peter Denis FF 009 France 198/589
2nd Junior Brian Shanahan II M10926 Ireland 198/587
3rd Junior Eli Dunphy II L11185 Ireland 197/582 + 74
         
1st Veteran Richard Lewis WW 2233 Wales 199/591
2nd Veteran Robert Clarke WW 777 Wales 198/590
3rd Veteran John Barnett EE 6247 England 197/588
         
1st Colt Cory Doble EE 134655 England 197/589
2nd Colt Iwan Mills WW 2790 Wales 193/573
3rd Colt Jessica Byard EE 132294 England 196/570 (by default)
         
1st Super Vet Mike Milne SS 583 Scotland 198/586
2nd Super Vet Cliff Pain EE 99155 England 196/583
3rd Super Vet Alain Lantrin FF 014 France 197/582 + 70 + 25