0

Ross Kelly Memorial Shoot Squads

   04 Sep 2019

ICTSA Registered 75bird FITASC FSP. ** Competitors are requested to arrive 20mins before their squad start time. 11 slots still available, See above. These can still be applied for by Friday Night 19:00 by texting Name and Number and Slot Day/Squad No to 087 138 4861

SATURDAY        
Squad Day Time ICTSA No.    Name
1 SAT     10:00    L11042 Jim Conway
1 SAT 10:00 L6163 John Lee
1 SAT 10:00 L5512 Pat Fox
1 SAT 10:00 L10142 Nicola Kearns
1 SAT 10:00   ------- available slot
1 SAT 10:00   ------- available slot
.        
2 SAT 14:00 L11319 John Clarke
2 SAT 14:00 RU9176 Laurence McCardle
2 SAT 14:00 L11190 Donal McGovern
2 SAT 14:00 L11290 John Monks
2 SAT 14:00 L11289 Jack Monks
2 SAT 14:00 L11592. Tony Fogarty
.        
3 SAT 14:45 L10558 Dick Conroy
3 SAT 14:45 L10791 Billy Conroy
3 SAT 14:45 L9130 Peter Meade
3 SAT 14:45 L10496 Mervyn Butler
3 SAT 14:45 L6572 Bill O'Brien
3 SAT 14:45   ------- available slot
.        
SUNDAY        
Squad   Time ICTSA No. Name
1 SUN 09:30 L001 Pat Walsh
1 SUN 09:30 L11063 Derek McCloskey
1 SUN 09:30 L189 Alan Clarke
1 SUN 09:30 L11400 Don McKay
1 SUN 09:30 L11569 Trevor Mulligan
1 SUN 09:30 L6012 Tom Kenny
.        
2 SUN 10:15 L10543 Naji El Mayas
2 SUN 10:15 L10544 Ziad Chammas
2 SUN 10:15 L075 Francie Rogers
2 SUN 10:15 L511 Eugene O'Hagan
2 SUN 10:15 L10322 Philip Glynn
2 SUN 10:15 L363 Gerard Kearns
.        
3 SUN 11:00 L11172 Ryan Byrne
3 SUN 11:00 L1181 Ciara Carley
3 SUN 11:00 L11314 Nigel Sylvester
3 SUN 11:00 L11032 Sean Rigley
3 SUN 11:00 L10061 Larry Fay
3 SUN 11:00 L10063 Brian Hanratty
.        
4 SUN 11:45 L230 Aidan Collins
4 SUN 11:45 L11298 Justin Collins
4 SUN 11:45 L877 Mark McCourt
4 SUN 11:45 L10556 Libero Borza
4 SUN 11:45 DAY Lee Jordan
4 SUN 11:45 U571J Michael j McCullagh
.        
5 SUN 12:30 L443 Andy Waters
5 SUN 12:30 EE90033 Brendan O'Brien
5 SUN 12:30 L9008 Angelo Marsella
5 SUN 12:30 L6625 Romano Pesce
5 SUN 12:30 L11542 Luca Marsella
5 SUN 12:30   1 ------- available slot
.        
6 SUN 13:15 RU468T  Hugh Simms
6 SUN 13:15 U739G Sam Gorman
6 SUN 13:15 U123BB  Mark Magill
6 SUN 13:15 L11355 Evan Carrick
6 SUN 13:15 RU992E Declan Scullion
6 SUN 13:15 RU10500 Mark Doyle
.        
7 SUN 14:00 L10585 Conan Kelly
7 SUN 14:00 L10780 Aiden Fogarty
7 SUN 14:00 RU11364 Ger Donnelly
7 SUN 14:00 U133MM Christopher Gorman
7 SUN 14:00 L11250 Mark Doyle
7 SUN 14:00 L10187 Peter Hanifin
.        
8 SUN 14:45 L11524 Gary Smth
8 SUN 14:45 L11187 Daniel Dunne
8 SUN 14:45 L1279 Brian Holcroft
8 SUN 14:45 L10645 Jamie Holcroft
8 SUN 14:45 L5943 Alan Johnson
8 SUN 14:45   1 ------- available slot
.        
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot
9 SUN 15:30   ------- available slot